February 2022 Sports Calendar – SportsBettingTips.org

February is another huge month for sports. Not only do we have the Winter Olympics taking place this month, but this is also the month of the biggest sporting event of them all: Super Bowl LVI.

This year’s Super Bowl should be a big one. It takes place in Inglewood, California at the new SoFi Stadium and will feature a halftime show with Dr. Dre, Snoop Dogg, Eminem, Mary J. Blige, and Kendrick Lamar.

The stars will also be out in both the NBA and NHL this month as well with both sports hosting their annual All-Star games this month. There are plenty of big games in both sports this month, plus the NBA Trade Deadline goes down on February 10th so we should see some action off the court as well.

The 2022 NASCAR season also kicks off this month, highlighted by the Daytona 500. We also have UFC, golf, Champions League action, and much more.

The complete sports calendar for February 2022:

Baseball:

February 26: First games of spring training

Basketball:

February 10: NBA Trading Deadline
February 18-20: NBA All-Star Weekend

February 1: Washington Wizards vs. Milwaukee Bucks
February 1: Brooklyn Nets vs. Phoenix Suns
February 2: Memphis Grizzlies vs. New York Knicks
February 2: Denver Nuggets vs. Utah Jazz
February 3: Phoenix Suns vs. Atlanta Hawks
February 3: Los Angeles Lakers vs. Los Angeles Clippers
February 4: Atlanta Hawks vs. Toronto Raptors
February 4: Philadelphia 76ers vs. Dallas Mavericks
February 5: New York Knicks vs. Los Angeles Lakers
February 6: Altanta Hawks vs. Dallas Mavericks

February 8: Boston Celtics vs. Brooklyn Nets
February 8: Milwaukee Bucks vs. Los Angeles Lakers
February 9: Chicago Bulls vs. Charlotte Hornets
February 9: Golden State Warriors vs. Utah Jazz
February 10: Brooklyn Nets vs. Washington Wizards
February 10: Milwaukee Bucks vs. Phoenix Suns
February 11: Denver Nuggets vs. Boston Celtics
February 12: Los Angeles Lakers vs. Golden State Warriors
February 13: Atlanta Hawks vs. Boston Celtics

February 15: Boston Celtics vs. Philadelphia 76ers
February 15: Los Angeles Clippers vs. Phoenix Suns
February 16: Brooklyn Nets vs. New York Knicks
February 16: Utah Jazz vs. Los Angeles Lakers
February 17: Philadelphia 76ers vs. Milwaukee Bucks

February 24: Boston Celtics vs. Brooklyn Nets
February 24: Golden State Warriors vs. Portland Trail Blazers
February 25: Miami Heat vs. New York Knicks
February 25: Los Angeles Clippers vs. Los Angeles Lakers
February 26: Brooklyn Nets vs. Milwaukee Bucks
February 27: Philadelphia 76ers vs. New York Knicks
February 27: Utah Jazz vs. Phoenix Suns
February 27: Dallas Mavericks vs. Golden State Warriors
February 27: New Orleans Pelicans vs. Los Angeles Lakers

Boxing:

February 5: Keith Thurman vs. Mario Barrios
February 5: Chris Eubank Jr vs. Liam Williams
February 5: Carlos Cuadras vs. Wisaksil Wangek
February 12: Daniel Jacobs vs. John Ryder
February 17: Juan Avila Medina vs. Felipe Ruvalcaba
February 19: Amir Khan vs. Kell Brook
February 19: D’Mitrius Ballard vs. Jaime Munguia
February 26: Jack Catterall vs. Josh Taylor
February 26: Chris Colbert vs. Roger Gutierrez
February 27: Michal Cieslak vs. Lawrence Okolie

Football:

February 6: Pro Bowl
February 13: Super Bowl LVI

Golf – PGA:

February 3-6: Pebble Beach Pro-Am
February 10-13: Waste Management Phoenix Open
February 17-20: The Genesis Invitational
February 24-27: The Honda Classic

Golf – DP World Tour:

February 3-6: Ras al Khaimah Championship
February 10-13: Ras al Khaimah Classic
February 17-20: Hero Indian Open

Golf – LPGA:

February 3-5: Drive On Championship

Golf – Champions Tour:

February 18-20: Chubb Classic
February 25-27: Cologuard Classic

Hockey:

February 1: Florida Panthers vs. New York Rangers
February 1: Buffalo Sabres vs. Las Vegas Golden Knights
February 2: Edmonton Oilers vs. Washington Capitals
February 2: Minnesota Wild vs. Chicago Blackhawks

February 5: NHL All-Star Game

February 23: Edmonton Oilers vs. Tampa Bay Lightning
February 23: Los Angeles Kings vs. Arizona Coyotes
February 24: Washington Capitals vs. New York Rangers
February 24: Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Florida Panthers
February 26: New York Rangers vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
February 26: Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Nashville Predators

Mixed Martial Arts:

February 5: UFC Vegas 47 – Hermansson vs. Strickland
February 12: UFC 271 – Adesanya vs. Whittakers 2
February 19: UFC Vegas 48 – dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
February 19: Bellator 274
February 25: Bellator 275 – Mousasi vs. Vanderford
February 26: UFC Vegas 49 – Dariush vs. Makhachev

Motor Sports:

February 5-6: Motorsport – Race of Champions
February 12: Formula E – Mexico City ePrix

Motor Sports – NASCAR:

February 6: Busch Light Clash
February 17: Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 & 2
February 20: Daytona 500
February 27: Wise Power 400

Olympics:

February 4-20: Winter Olympics, Beijing

Complete schedule at the bottom of the page.

Rugby:

February 5-March 19: Six Nations Championship
February 5-March 20: Rugby Europe Championship

Snooker:

February 7-13: Players Championship (Cazoo Cup #2)
February 10-14: World Women’s Snooker Championship

Soccer – UEFA Champions League:

February 15: PSG vs. Real Madrid
February 15: Sporting CP vs. Manchester City
February 16: Inter Milan vs. Liverpool
February 16: Salzburg vs. Bayern
February 22: Villarreal vs. Juventus
February 22: Chelsea vs. LOSC
February 23: Atlético vs. Manchester United
February 23: Benfica vs. Ajax

Soccer – English Premier League:

February 8: West Ham vs. Watford
February 8: Newcastle United vs. Everton
February 8: Burnley vs. Manchester United
February 9: Norwich City vs. Crystal Palace
February 9: Tottenham vs. Southampton
February 9: Manchester City vs. Brentford
February 9: Aston Villa vs. Leeds United
February 10: Wolves vs. Arsenal
February 10: Liverpool vs. Leicester City

February 12: Manchester United vs. Southampton
February 12: Chelsea vs. Arsenal
February 12: Everton vs. Leeds United
February 12: Brentford vs. Crystal Palace
February 12: Watford vs. Brighton
February 12: Norwich City vs. Manchester City
February 13: Newcastle United vs. Aston Villa
February 13: Tottenham vs. Wolves
February 13: Burnley vs. Liverpool
February 13: Leicester City vs. West Ham

February 19: West Ham vs. Newcastle United
February 19: Aston Villa vs. Watford
February 19: Liverpool vs. Norwich City
February 19: Arsenal vs. Brentford
February 19: Southampton vs. Everton
February 19: Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea
February 19: Brighton vs. Burnley
February 19: Manchester City vs. Tottenham
February 20: Leeds United vs. Manchester United
February 20: Wolves vs. Leicester City

February 25: Southampton vs. Norwich City
February 26: Leeds United vs. Tottenham
February 26: Arsenal vs. Liverpool
February 26: Manchester United vs. Watford
February 26: Brentford vs. Newcastle United
February 26: Crystal Palace vs. Burnley
February 26: Brighton vs. Aston Villa
February 26: Everton vs. Manchester City
February 27: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
February 27: West Ham vs. Wolves

Wrestling:

February 10: WWE Elimination Chamber

Winter Olympics:

February 2: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Australia
February 2: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Italy
February 2: Women’s Ice Hockey Switzerland vs. Canada
February 3: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Norway
February 3: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 3: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 3: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Norway
February 3: Mixed Doubles Curling – Italy vs. Switzerland
February 3: Women’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
February 3: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Finland
February 3: Mixed Doubles Curling – Norway vs. Canada
February 3: Mixed Doubles Curling – Canada vs. Switzerland
February 3: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Finland
February 3: Mixed Doubles Curling – Italy vs. Norway
February 3: Figure Skating Team Event: Men’s Short Program, Rhythm Dance
February 3: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 3: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 3: Women’s Ice Hockey Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland

February 4: Figure Skating Pairs’ Short Program Team Event
February 4: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Sweden
February 4: Opening Ceremony
February 4: Olympics Preview Show
February 4: Figure Skating Men’s Short Program Team Event
February 4: Figure Skating Rhythm Dance Team Event
February 4: Figure Skating Pairs’ Short Program Team Event
February 4: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Sweden
February 4: Mixed Doubles Curling – Switzerland vs. Sweden
February 4: Women’s Snowboard Slopestyle Qualifying
February 4: Women’s Ice Hockey Canada vs. Finland

February 5: Men’s Ski Jumping Individual Normal Hill Qualifying
February 5: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Final
February 5: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 5: Women’s Speed Skating 3000m
February 5: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon
February 5: Men’s Ski Jumping Individual Normal Hill Qualifying
February 5: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 5: Short Track Mixed Relay Final
February 5: Short Track Women’s 500m Qualifying
February 5: Short Track Men’s 1000m Qualifying
February 5: Men’s Luge First & Second Runs
February 5: Biathlon Mixed Relay
February 5: Women’s Ski Jumping Normal Hill Final
February 5: Women’s Speed Skating 3000m
February 5: Men’s Luge First & Second Runs
February 5: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon
February 5: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 5: Women’s Ski Jumping Normal Hill Final
February 5: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. China
February 5: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Canada
February 5: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 5: Women’s Snowboard Slopestyle Final
February 5: Men’s Snowboard Slopestyle Qualifying
February 5: Men’s Luge First & Second Runs
February 5: Biathlon Mixed Relay
February 5: Figure Skating Team Event: Women’s Short Program, Men’s Free Skate
February 5: Men’s Alpine Skiing Downhill Run
February 5: Short Track Mixed Relay Final
February 5: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Czech Republic

February 6: Women’s Snowboard Slopestyle Final
February 6: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Final
February 6: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon
February 6: Men’s Speed Skating 5000m
February 6: Mixed Doubles Curling – Norway vs. Sweden
February 6: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Qualifying
February 6: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Moguls Final
February 6: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Switzerland
February 6: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Switzerland
February 6: Mixed Doubles Curling – Italy vs. Sweden
February 6: Men’s Luge Third & Final Runs
February 6: Men’s Ski Jumping Normal Hill Final
February 6: Men’s Speed Skating 5000m
February 6: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon
February 6: Men’s Ski Jumping Normal Hill Final
February 6: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Switzerland
February 6: Figure Skating Team Event: Pairs’ Free Skate, Free Dance, Women’s Free Skate
February 6: Women’s Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom First Run
February 6: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Big Air Qualifying, Moguls Final
February 6: Men’s Luge Third & Final Runs
February 6: Women’s Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom First Run
February 6: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Big Air Qualifying
February 6: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing Skiathlon
February 6: Men’s Ski Jumping Normal Hill Final
February 6: Women’s Ice Hockey Canada vs. Russian Olympic Committee

February 7: Women’s Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom Final Run
February 7: Men’s Snowboard Slopestyle Final
February 7: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Big Air Qualifying
February 7: Men’s Short Track 1000m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final
February 7: Women’s Short Track 500m Quarterfinal & Semifinal & Final
February 7: Women’s Speed Skating 1500m
February 7: Women’s Luge Second Run
February 7: Women’s Luge First Run
February 7: Men’s Snowboard Slopestyle Final
February 7: Mixed Doubles Curling – U.S. vs. Great Britain
February 7: Women’s Biathlon 15km Individual
February 7: Mixed Team Ski Jumping Normal Hill
February 7: Mixed Doubles Curling – Semifinals
February 7: Women’s Speed Skating 1500m
February 7: Women’s Luge First & Second Runs
February 7: Women’s Biathlon 15km Individual
February 7: Women’s Biathlon 15km Individual
February 7: Mixed Team Ski Jumping Normal Hill
February 7: Mixed Doubles Curling – Semifinals
February 7: Men’s Figure Skating Short Program
February 7: Men’s Alpine Skiing Super G
February 7: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Big Air Final
February 7: Women’s Short Track 500m Final
February 7: Women’s Speed Skating 1500m
February 7: Mixed Doubles Curling – Semifinals
February 7: Men’s Figure Skating Short Program
February 7: Women’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
February 7: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Canada

February 8: Men’s Short Track 1000m Final
February 8: Women’s Luge First & Second Runs
February 8: Snowboard Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
February 8: Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing
February 8: Individual Sprint Qualifying
February 8: Individual Sprint Finals
February 8: Men’s Biathlon 20km Individual
February 8: Women’s Luge
February 8: Mixed Doubles Curling – Bronze Medal Game
February 8: Men’s Speed Skating 1500m
February 8: Snowboard Parallel Giant Slalom Finals
February 8: Men’s Biathlon 20km Individual
February 8: Men’s Biathlon 20km Individual
February 8: Women’s Luge Third & Final Runs
February 8: Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Individual Sprint Finals
February 8: Women’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Canada
February 8: Mixed Doubles Curling – Bronze Medal Game
February 8: Women’s Snowboard
February 8: Halfpipe Qualifying
February 8: Snowboard Cross Final
February 8: Snowboard Cross Qualifying
February 8: Men’s Speed Skating 1500m
February 8: Men’s & Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Individual Sprint Finals
February 8: Women’s Alpine Skiing Slalom First Run
February 8: Women’s Snowboard Halfpipe Qualifying
February 8: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Big Air Final
February 8: Men’s Speed Skating 1500m
February 8: Mixed Doubles Curling – Gold Medal Game
February 8: Women’s Alpine Skiing Slalom Final Run
February 8: Men’s Snowboard Halfpipe Qualifying
February 8: Women’s Snowboard Snowboard Cross Qualifying

February 9: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual Normal Hill
February 9: Men’s Ice Hockey Russian Olympic Committee vs. Switzerland
February 9: Women’s Short Track
February 9: Relay Semifinals
February 9: 1000m Qualifying
February 9: Men’s Short Track 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final
February 9: Men’s Ice Hockey Czech Republic vs. Denmark
February 9: Men’s Curling China vs. Sweden
February 9: Doubles Luge First & Final Runs
February 9: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual 10km
February 9: Women’s Alpine Skiing Slalom Final Run
February 9: Women’s Snowboard Snowboard Cross Final
February 9: Doubles Luge First & Final Runs
February 9: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual Normal Hill & 10km
February 9: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual 10km
February 9: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual Normal Hill
February 9: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 9: Women’s Snowboard Halfpipe Final
February 9: Men’s Figure Skating Free Skate
February 9: Men’s Alpine Skiing Combined, Downhill Run
February 9: Men’s Short Track 1500m Final
February 9: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 9: Men’s Figure Skating Free Skate
February 9: Men’s Snowboard
February 9: Snowboard Cross Final
February 9: Snowboard Cross Qualifying
February 9: Doubles Luge First & Final Runs
February 9: Men’s Skeleton First & Second Runs
February 9: Men’s Ice Hockey Sweden vs. Latvia

February 10: Men’s Alpine Skiing Combined, Slalom Run
February 10: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 10km
February 10: Men’s Ice Hockey Finland vs. Slovakia
February 10: Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing Aerials Final
February 10: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 10km
February 10: Men’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. China
February 10: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Sweden
February 10: Women’s Speed Skating 5000m
February 10: Men’s Snowboard Snowboard Cross Final
February 10: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 10km
February 10: Team Luge Relay
February 10: Men’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. China
February 10: Team Luge Relay
February 10: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Denmark
February 10: Women’s Alpine Skiing Super G
February 10: Men’s Snowboard Halfpipe Final
February 10: Mixed Team Freestyle Skiing Aerials Final
February 10: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Great Britain
February 10: Women’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinal
February 10: Men’s Ice Hockey Denmark vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 10: Women’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinal
February 10: Women’s Skeleton

February 11: Women’s Ice Hockey Postgame Show
February 11: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 15km
February 11: Men’s Ice Hockey Czech Republic vs. Switzerland
February 11: Short Track Women’s 1000m Final & Men’s Relay Semifinal & Men’s 500m Qualifying
February 11: Men’s Skeleton
February 11: Women’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinal
February 11: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. China
February 11: Men’s Speed Skating 10,000m
February 11: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 15km
February 11: Women’s Biathlon 7.5km Sprint
February 11: Men’s Ski Jumping Individual Large Hill Qualifying
February 11: Men’s Speed Skating 10,000m
February 11: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 15km
February 11: Men’s Curling Canada vs. Switzerland
February 11: Snowboard Mixed Team Cross Final
February 11: Women’s Alpine Skiing Downhill Training
February 11: Short Track Women’s 1000m Final & Men’s Relay Semifinal
February 11: Men’s Short Track 500m Qualifying
February 11: Men’s Skeleton Third & Final Runs
February 11: Men’s Ski Jumping Individual Large Hill Qualifying
February 11: Women’s Curling Sweden vs. Canada
February 11: Men’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Canada
February 11: Women’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinal
February 11: Women’s Biathlon 7.5km Sprint

February 12: Women’s Curling Korea vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 12: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 4x5km Relay
February 12: Men’s Biathlon 10km Sprint
February 12: Figure Skating Rhythm Dance
February 12: Men’s Ice Hockey Russian Olympic Committee vs. Czech Republic
February 12: Men’s Ice Hockey Switzerland vs. Denmark
February 12: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Norway
February 12: Speed Skating Men’s 500m & Women’s Team Pursuit Qualifying
February 12: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 4x5km Relay
February 12: Men’s Ski Jumping Individual Large Hill Final
February 12: Women’s Skeleton Third & Final Runs
February 12: Women’s Speed Skating Team Pursuit Qualifying
February 12: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 4x5km Relay
February 12: Men’s Biathlon 10km Sprint
February 12: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Great Britain
February 12: Men’s Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom, First Run
February 12: Women’s Monobob First & Second Runs
February 12: Figure Skating Rhythm Dance
February 12: Women’s Skeleton Third & Final Runs
February 12: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Canada
February 12: Women’s Alpine Skiing Downhill Training
February 12: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Qualifying
February 12: Women’s Monobob First & Second Runs
February 12: Men’s Curling Norway vs. Sweden
February 12: Men’s Ice Hockey Slovakia vs. Latvia
February 12: Men’s Alpine Skiing Giant Slalom, Final Run
February 12: Men’s Speed Skating 500m
February 12: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Qualifying
February 12: Men’s Ski Jumping Individual Large Hill Final

February 13: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 4x10km Relay
February 13: Women’s Biathlon 10km Pursuit
February 13: Men’s Ice Hockey Finland vs. Sweden
February 13: Men’s Short Track 500m
February 13: Women’s Short Track 3000m Relay Finals
February 13: Women’s Speed Skating 500m
February 13: Men’s Speed Skating Team Pursuit Qualifying
February 13: Short Track Men’s 500m & Women’s 3000m Relay Finals
February 13: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Qualifying
February 13: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 4x10km Relay
February 13: Men’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Germany
February 13: Men’s Ice Hockey U.S. vs. Germany
February 13: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. China
February 13: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Sweden
February 13: Women’s Speed Skating 500m
February 13: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Qualifying
February 13: Men’s Biathlon 12.5km Pursuit
February 13: Figure Skating Free Dance
February 13: Figure Skating Free Dance
February 13: Women’s Speed Skating 500m
February 13: Women’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
February 13: Women’s Ice Hockey Semifinal

February 14: Women’s Snowboard Big Air Qualifying
February 14: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Final
February 14: Men’s Snowboard Big Air Qualifying
February 14: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Final
February 14: Two-Man Bobsled First Run
February 14: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Korea
February 14: Women’s Ice Hockey Semifinal
February 14: Women’s Ice Hockey Semifinal
February 14: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Qualifying
February 14: Men’s Curling Russian Olympic Committee vs. Sweden
February 14: Two-Man Bobsled Second Run
February 14: Men’s Ski Jumping Team Large Hill
February 14: Men’s Snowboard Big Air Qualifying
February 14: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Final
February 14: Women’s Monobob Third & Final Runs
February 14: Men’s Ski Jumping Team Large Hill
February 14: Women’s Curling Switzerland vs. Sweden
February 14: Women’s Alpine Skiing Downhill Run
February 14: Women’s Snowboard Big Air Final
February 14: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Final
February 14: Two-Man Bobsled First & Second Runs
February 14: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Switzerland
February 14: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Final
February 14: Men’s Snowboard Big Air Qualifying
February 14: Men’s Ice Hockey Playoff Round
February 14: Men’s Ice Hockey Playoff Round

February 15: Men’s Snowboard Big Air Final
February 15: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle Final
February 15: Speed Skating Men’s and Women’s Team Pursuit Finals
February 15: Women’s Figure Skating Short Program
February 15: Women’s Alpine Skiing Downhill Run
February 15: Men’s Ice Hockey Playoff Round
February 15: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Switzerland
February 15: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual Large Hill & 10km
February 15: Men’s Biathlon 4×7.5km Relay
February 15: Two-Man Bobsled Third & Final Runs
February 15: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Qualifying
February 15: Women’s Speed Skating Team Pursuit
February 15: Men’s Biathlon 4×7.5km Relay
February 15: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing
February 15: Individual 10km
February 15: Individual Large Hill
February 15: Men’s Ice Hockey Playoff Round
February 15: Men’s Ice Hockey Playoff Round
February 15: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Italy
February 15: Men’s Alpine Skiing Slalom, First Run
February 15: Women’s Figure Skating Short Program
February 15: Two-Man Bobsled Third & Final Runs
February 15: Men’s Speed Skating Team Pursuit
February 15: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Canada
February 15: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Individual Large Hill & 10km
February 15: Men’s Biathlon 4×7.5km Relay
February 15: Men’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinal

February 16: Men’s Alpine Skiing Slalom, Final Run
February 16: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Qualifying
February 16: Men’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinal
February 16: Men’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
February 16: Men’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinals
February 16: Women’s 1500m Quarterfinals & Semifinals & Final
February 16: Men’s 5000m Relay Final
February 16: Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Team Sprint Finals
February 16: Men’s Ice Hockey Quarterfinals
February 16: Women’s Ice Hockey Bronze Medal Game
February 16: Men’s Curling Great Britain vs. Russian Olympic Committee
February 16: Women’s Biathlon 4x6km Relay
February 16: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Aerials Final
February 16: Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Team Sprint Finals
February 16: Women’s Biathlon 4x6km Relay
February 16: Women’s Curling U.S. vs. Japan
February 16: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Qualifying
February 16: Men’s and Women’s Cross-Country Skiing Team Sprint Finals
February 16: Women’s Alpine Skiing Combined, Downhill Run
February 16: Freestyle Skiing
February 16: Women’s Halfpipe Qualifying
February 16: Men’s Aerials Final
February 16: Women’s 1500m Final
February 16: Men’s 5000m Relay Final
February 16: Men’s Curling U.S. vs. Denmark
February 16: Women’s Alpine Skiing Combined, Slalom Run
February 16: Freestyle Skiing – Men’s Halfpipe Qualifying
February 16: Women’s Ski Cross Qualifying
February 16: Women’s Ice Hockey Gold Medal Game

February 17: Women’s Speed Skating 1000m
February 17: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Team Large Hill
February 17: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Final
February 17: Women’s Figure Skating Free Skate
February 17: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Team 4x5km Relay
February 17: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Final
February 17: Curling – Women’s Round Robin Game
February 17: Curling – Men’s Semifinals
February 17: Women’s Alpine Skiing Combined, Slalom Run
February 17: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Final
February 17: Nordic Combined Skiing – Men’s Team Large Hill
February 17: Nordic Combined Skiing – Men’s Team 4x5km Relay
February 17: Women’s Ice Hockey Final
February 17: Men’s Curling Semifinals
February 17: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Final
February 17: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Qualifying
February 17: Women’s Alpine Skiing Combined Run
February 17: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Team 4x5km Relay
February 17: Women’s Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Final
February 17: Women’s Figure Skating Free Skate
February 17: Women’s Speed Skating 1000m
February 17: Men’s Curling Semifinals
February 17: Men’s Ice Hockey Semifinals

February 18: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Final
February 18: Men’s Nordic Combined Skiing Team 4x5km Relay
February 18: Men’s Curling Bronze Medal Game
February 18: Men’s Speed Skating 1000m
February 18: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Final
February 18: Figure Skating Pairs’ Short Program
February 18: Men’s Ice Hockey Semifinals
February 18: Curling – Men’s Bronze Medal Game
February 18: Curling – Women’s Semifinals
February 18: Two-Woman Bobsled First & Second Runs
February 18: Alpine Skiing Team Event
February 18: Four-Man Bobsled First & Second Runs
February 18: Men’s Ice Hockey Semifinals
February 18: Men’s Speed Skating 1000m
February 18: Men’s Biathlon 15km Mass Start
February 18: Women’s Curling Semifinals
February 18: Alpine Skiing Team Event
February 18: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Final
February 18: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Ski Cross Final
February 18: Men’s Biathlon 15km Mass Start
February 18: Men’s Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe Final
February 18: Figure Skating Pairs’ Short Program
February 18: Two-Woman Bobsled First & Second Runs
February 18: Women’s Curling Semifinals

February 19: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 50km
February 19: Men’s Speed Skating 1000m
February 19: Women’s Biathlon 12.5km Mass Start
February 19: Alpine Skiing Team Event
February 19: Figure Skating Pairs’ Free Skate
February 19: Two-Woman Bobsled Third & Final Runs
February 19: Men’s Ice Hockey Bronze Medal Game
February 19: Men’s Curling Gold Medal Game
February 19: Women’s Curling Bronze Medal Game
February 19: Men’s and Women’s Speed Skating Mass Start Finals
February 19: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 50km
February 19: Men’s and Women’s Speed Skating Mass Start Finals
February 19: Men’s Cross-Country Skiing 50km
February 19: Women’s Biathlon 12.5km Mass Start
February 19: Bobsled – Four-Man Final Run
February 19: Bobsled – Four-Man Third Run
February 19: Bobsled – Two-Woman Third & Final Runs
February 19: Figure Skating Pairs’ Free Skate
February 19: Women’s Curling Gold Medal Game
February 19: Men’s Ice Hockey Pregame Show
February 19: Men’s Ice Hockey Gold Medal Game

February 20: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 30km
February 20: Men’s Ice Hockey Gold Medal Game
February 20: Women’s Cross-Country Skiing 30km
February 20: Closing Ceremony